38, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+501.8%
Price Change
+£248,061 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+501.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£248,061 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,439-17.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
-£10,561 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1