Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OUNDLE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+56.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+6.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 11 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7DB
← Back to All Properties