1, UPPER BLACKGROVE FARM COTTAGES, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£675,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+128.6%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000+43.8%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1