8, WICKHAM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 4TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,000+138.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1