14, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£113,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,950+83.1%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+113.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1