Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SOUTH PLACE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+200.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1PY
← Back to All Properties