Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-35.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+49.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties