Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MAXHOLM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+57.0%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+1363.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3SX
← Back to All Properties