Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-23.1%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
+30.9%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+60.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+90.4%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties