Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NEVENDON ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+164.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0NE
← Back to All Properties