95, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+46.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+311.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1