Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-23.0%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,900
+7.2%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-10.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties