Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PICKERING CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,200
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,200
+52.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3LN
← Back to All Properties