56, DUNCOMBE ROAD SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 1QJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+2.5%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+205.0%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+0.1%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950-11.7%
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1