22, BAR GAP ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 3RL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000+6.4%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000+422.2%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£9,000-26.5%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,250-60.5%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1