Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DERWENT CHASE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+5.8%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8AT
← Back to All Properties