Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+77.6%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties