Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHE PARK COTTAGES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£458,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+37.5%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3AY
← Back to All Properties