Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENEHYRST COURT, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+97.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4EA
← Back to All Properties