Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.6%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-39.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+249.1%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2LP
← Back to All Properties