8, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+75.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1