Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+85.0%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties