Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, PARK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-4.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+238.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3RX
← Back to All Properties