APARTMENT 5, 6, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+21.8%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+36.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,285
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1