Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22C, GARDEN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XL
← Back to All Properties