Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+33.3%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
-17.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties