Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,150
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£230,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,150
+143.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£230,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4QU
← Back to All Properties