27, BROAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£91,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+66.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,250+0.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+101.5%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+31.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1