Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RONAYNE WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+23.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2PD
← Back to All Properties