Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALFRED CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+35.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995
+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5EE
← Back to All Properties