Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+83.8%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9HG
← Back to All Properties