Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CHARLCOT MEWS, BOWER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
-6.9%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HD
← Back to All Properties