107, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+49.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,750+128.6%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1