Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£50,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+52.5%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,700
-25.6%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
-£33,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties