Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£181,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+192.6%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£181,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties