Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NUTHATCH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,500
+11.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+58.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+146.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,800
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7AL
← Back to All Properties