Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+24.7%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+60.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties