Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HARRINGTON CHAMBERS, 26, NORTH JOHN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,850
Last Sold Price
21 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£24,602 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,850
+28.9%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,248
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 9RU
← Back to All Properties