Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+139.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties