Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CEDARS, PIUS DROVE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+82.8%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+135.8%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9AL
← Back to All Properties