65, BRONTE AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+325.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1