Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BERTRAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+52.2%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+84.0%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 7NY
← Back to All Properties