132, ST CHADS ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+37.1%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1