Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+32.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+1.1%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NT
← Back to All Properties