77, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+101.5%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1