Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties