19, CROWNDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£531,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.8%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£531,000+258.8%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+134.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1