47, ST ALBANS DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 4RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£383,000+220.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+43.1%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1