Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+37.5%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-24.1%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties