Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STAPLETON LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,276
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£56,326 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,276
+47.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,326 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+185.6%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8HE
← Back to All Properties